Freitag , 15.04.2016
C2-Junioren Kreisliga A
17:30 SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde / SV Steina 1885 SpG SV Seeligstadt / Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II 1:4
Sportplatz Bretnig Kunstrasenplatz 01900Bretnig-Hauswalde Am Klinkenplatz
Sonnabend, 16.04.2016
F1-Junioren Leistungsklasse 1
09:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1. SV Königsbrück / Laußnitz
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
D2-Junioren Kreisoberliga
09:00 FV Ottendorf-Okrilla Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II 8:0
Stadion Ottendorf Kunstrasen 01458Ottendorf-Okrilla Frankenfurt 5
E3-Junioren Kreisliga B Meisterrunde
09:30 SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3 8:0
SpZ Deutschbaselitz Rasen 2 01917Kamenz Sportplatzstr. 13/15
F2-Junioren Leistungsklasse 2
09:30 SG Nebelschütz Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2.
Sportplatz Nebelschütz Rasenplatz 01920Nebelschütz Hauptstr. 9
E1-Junioren Kreisoberliga
10:30 SV Burkau E1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:3
Stadion Burkau Hartplatz 01906Burkau Schulstraße
D1-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
10:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SG Dresden Striesen 3:9
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
10:30 SpG Hoyerswerda SpG Bischofswerda/Neustadt 4:0
F Jahn Stadion Rasenplatz 1 02977Hoyerswerda Liselotte-Herrmann-Str. Schiri
B-Juniorinnen Landesliga
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SpG Thum-Herold/Gornsdorf 1:0
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
1.Männer NOFV Amateuroberliga
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 BSG Wismut Gera 1:1
Holzwaren-Simundt Kampfbahn Rasenplatz 01877Bischofswerda Schmöllner Weg 3
Sonntag, 17.04.2016
E2-Junioren Kreisliga B Plazierungsrunde
09:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 TSV Pulsnitz 1920 2. 12:0
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
A-Junioren Kreisliga A
10:30 SpG SV Burkau / Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SG Großnaundorf 1:0
Stadion Burkau Hartplatz 01906Burkau Schulstraße
C1-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
10:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 1:1
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
C-Juniorinnen Landesliga
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Chemnitzer FC 1:6
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877 Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str.4